Dean Armstrong
HS Boys Basketball & Baseball Coach
High School
(918) 775-2236
Donna Barnes, ext 234
Pre-K 3
Elementary
(918) 775-2236
Susan Benson, ext 241
4th Grade
Elementary
(918) 775-2236
Fran Bewley, ext 229
Counselor
District
(918) 775-2236
Regina Brannon, ext 242
Elementary Principal
Elementary
(918) 775-2236
Lauren Brown
Para
Support Staff
(918) 775-2236
Leah Brown
Kindergarten
Elementary
918-775-2236
Dee Calloway, ext 223
1st Grade
Elementary
(918) 775-2236
Larry Calloway, ext 227
Superintendent
District
(918) 775-2236
Julio Camacho, ext 217
HS Science/ Spanish
High School
(918) 775-2236
Carla Campbell, ext 228
Librarian
District
(918) 775-2236
Debbie Cole
Culinary Chef
Support Staff
(918) 775-2236
Sheila Comer, ext 212
FACS/FCCLA
High School
(918) 775-2236
Kassandra Cullipher
Teachers Adie
Support Staff
(918) 775-2236
Darrell Darden
Custodian
Support Staff
(918) 775-2236
Bart Denny, ext 204
HS History
High School
(918) 775-2236
Howard Edwards
Maintenance
Support Staff
(918) 775-2236
Taegen Ellis, ext 223
Kindergarten
Elementary
(918) 775-2236
Kathy Fargo, ext 226
Payroll
Support Staff
(918) 775-2236
Pat Forslund
Maintenance
Support Staff
(918)775-2236
Shawna Forslund, ext 241
3rd Grade
Elementary
(918) 775-2236
Nick Gard
Middle School Science
Middle School
(918) 775-2236
Shawn Gillespie, ext 219
HS Science/ ISS
High School
(918) 775-2236
Leigh Grist
Culinary Chef
Support Staff
(918) 775-2236
James Henry, ext 219
HS Softball/Middle School Math
Middle School
(918) 775-2236
Tasha Holmes, ext 240
Middle School Language Arts/Middle School Math/Cheer Coach
Middle School
(918) 775-2236
Michelle Leach, ext 243
Special Education Director/Middle School Resource
District
(918) 775-2236
Dennis Lee, ext 203
HS Math
High School
(918) 775-2236
Janet Luttrell, ext 216
HS English
High School
(918) 775-2236
Sherry Luttrell, ext 214
HS Math
High School
(918) 775-2236
Chelsea Marr, ext 201
Art/Yearbook
High School
(918) 775-2236
Betty McDaniel
Custodian
Support Staff
(918) 775-2236
Patty McHenry, ext 220
1st Grade
Elementary
(918) 775-2236
Rhonda Pendergrass, ext 215
Elementary Resource
Elementary
(918) 775-2236
Misty Phillips, ext 225
2nd Grade
Elementary
(918) 775-2236
Mindy Plank, ext 235
Pre-K-4
Elementary
(918) 775-2236
Amy Pratt
Para
Support Staff
(918) 775-2236
Artie Pruitt
Teachers Aide
Support Staff
(918) 775-2236
Melinda Rhoads, 200
Student Records
Support Staff
(918) 775-2236
Angel Rhodes
Culinary Chef
Support Staff
(918) 775-2236
Bonnie Ringgold, 230
Secretary
Support Staff
(918) 775-2236
Ashley Risenhoover
Para
(918) 775-2236
Wanda Rogers
Custodian
Support Staff
(918) 775-2236
Jim Slaughter
Para
District
(918) 775-2236
Mary Thomason, ext 239
Middle School
Elementary
(918) 775-2236
Manitra Ward
Para
(918) 775-2236
Marie Westphal, ext 205
HS English
High School
(918) 775-2236
Amanda Wittman, ext 238
Middle School History
Middle School
(918) 775-2236
Dylan Woodruff
FFA/AG
High School
(918) 775-2236